LL.M. 2069 B.S. Batch

Amar Bahadur Shah
Bharat Raj Khanal
Bharat Raj Upadhyaya
Bhoj Raj Bhandari
Buddha Ghising
Chet Bahadur Ale
Chiranjibi Kc
Devi Prasad Koirala
Durga Laxmi Shakya
Durga Prasad Chimariya
Ghanashyam Ghimire
Ishor Prasad Pudasainai
Ishwor Bandhu Gautam
Janak Regmi
Karuna Thapaliya
Kedar Nath Poudel
Khadananda Kandel
Lal Bahdur Basnet
Madhav Raj Sharma Pokhrel
Mangal sundar Shilpakar
Manish Kumar Shrestha
Megha Nath Khanal
Mohan Sashankar
Mohani Lal Gaire
Murali Dhar Mishra
Pratima KC
Raj Kumar Adhikari
Raj Kumar Shrestha
Rajeev Pokhrel
Rajeshwori Maharjan
Raju Chapagain
Ram Chandra Bhatta
Ram Krishna Sharma
Rameshwar Prasad Koirala
Shree Krishna Subedi
Sirjana Kadel
Som Nath Kandel
subodh Babu chiluwal
Sujan Panta
Sunil Kumar Shrestha
Surya Prasad Timilsena
Tara Prasad Timalsina
Udhab Pokhrel
Yeshoda Banjade
Yuddha Raj Oli

 

LL.M  2070 BATCH

Apsara Dhakal
Asmita Bhusal
Bijaya Karki
Bikash Sharma
Bimala Khadka
Binod Maharjan
Bishal Kumar Upadhyaya
Buddha Ratna Prajapati
Daya Ram Kadel
Deepak Raj Joshi
Dharma Raj Regmi
Govinda Poudel
Indira Neupane
Jaganath Adhikri
Janak Raj Acharya
Jayanti Kumar Dhakal
Krishna Prasad Chaulagain
Madhav Prasad Guni
Man Bahadur Lamichhane
Nagendra Chand
Nukta Gautam
Pharshu Ram Bhattarai
Rajendra Kumar Lamichhane
Ram Chandra Dhital
Ram Kant Tiwari
Ramesh Kumar Niraula
Ramhari Nepal
Reeshi Ram Ghimire
Rita Sherpa
Sabina Kharel
Samrachhina Ghimire
Sarala Moktan
Sarala Shrestha
Saraswati Rajak
Sarita Kattel
Shalini Jhujhuwala
Shambu Ram Maharjan
Shanti Laxmi Kachhyapati
Shyam Kumar Shrestha
Suraj Prasad Adhikari

LL.M 2071 BATCH

Amit Kumar Karna
Anila Onta
Arun Kumar Gyawali
Bal Krishna Shrestha
Bal Ram Subedi
Bijaya Khadka
Bir Kumar Maharjan
Bishweshwor Prasad Gautam
Chiranjeebi Upadhyaya
Chuda Mani Paudel
Devi Sunar
Dharmagat Bhusal
Dilli Prasad Neupane
Ega Raj Pokhrel
Gyanendra Wagle
Hari Bahadur Basnet
Indu Basyal
Jyoti Lamsal Poudel
Jyotsna Upadhyaya
Kabiraj Regmi
Khimananda Bhusal
Krishna Prasad Khatiwada
Laxman Prasad Acharya
Mahadev Baniya
Maheshwor Prasad Khanal
Mandira Adhikari
Mukunda Ghimire
Prajwal Adhikari
Punya Prasad Pandey
pusparaj sharma
Puspa Raj Pathak
Radha Gc
Rajid Sainju
Ram chandra Subedi
Raman Kumar Karna
Ramesh Raj Karki
Ramesh Rana
Rastra Bimochan Timalsena
Sabita Godar Thapa
Santoshi Rimal
Satya Ram Khyaju
Sharada Timalsena
Shivaram Timilsina
Shova Bhandari
Sitaram Ghimire
Sumeetra Manandhar
Suraj Kharel
Surendra Bahadur Thapa
Tara Prasad Lamichhane
Yagya Binod Pokharel

LL.M 2072 BATCH

Badrinath Upadhyaya Bhattarai
Baidyanath Prasad Upadhayay
Balaram Budhathoki
Bhagawati Pandey
Bhumeraj Ale Magar
Bimala Bartaula
Bishnu Mani Adhikari
Bishwas Acharya
Devendra Bhandari
Dila Datta Pant
Ganesh Giri
Ganga Prasai
Gopal Shrestha
Gyan Bhakta Dangol
Hari Bahadur Limbu
Hari Dhakal
Hera krishna Maharjan
Madhab Dhital
Mahesh Khanal
Mukunda Raj Dahal
Netra Lal Pandey
Pabitra Kumari Thapa
Pragya Bhurtel
Pratiksha KC
Purushottam Aryal
Radheshyam Mandal
Raman Maharjan
Ramhari Dhakal
Saraswati Bhusal
Shailendra Uprety
Shankar Kumar Khadka
Shanta Thapa
Shreedhar Gautam
Sita Khanal
Srijana Bista
Sudarshan Joshi
Sudha Dhital
Sujata Manandhar
Tilak Bahadur Pandey
Tilak Lamshal
Tirtha Raj Dahal
Krishna Rajamajhi
Prahlad Basnet
Roshan Niroula
Netra Prasad Acharya
Tulsi Prashad Bhattarai
Tika Ram Regmi
Santosh Kumar Karki
Hari Maya Ghimire
Gayatri Shrestha

LL.M 2073 BATCH

Agni raj Updhayay
Aman Maharjan
Anita Koirala
Anju Regmi
Anu Bhattarai
Anup Dahal
Apekshya Niraula
Basant Raj Phuyal
Bhuban Bahadur Rokaya
Bibek Kharel
Bikram Khartri
Bindu Aryal
Bindu Mahat
Chandra Prasad Sanjel
Dharma Raj Poudel
Dipendra Adhikari
Dipika Shrestha
Dirgha Bahadur Subedi
Eman Bhd. Sunar
Gaurab Tandul
Goma Subedi
Kabita Pantha
Kalidas Kanwar
Kiran Paudel
Kopila Chudal
Lekhnath Chapagain
Mahendra Chakatu
Mekmaya Tamang
Nirmala Dangal
Nisha Niraula
Pramila Kayastha
Prashanna Shrestha
Prem Lall Shrestha
Raj Lal Mandal
Rajendra Bahadur Singh
Sabitri Adhikari
Saraswoti Shah
Shantosh Bhandari
Sharmila K.C
Shatkon Shrestha
Sher Bhd. Dhungana
Shiwani Bhattarai
Suchitra Bhandari
Sujan Pandey
Sulav Khanal
Surya Mani Rai (jimi)
Tahal Bahadur Thami
Tapan Kumar Dahal
Yubak Kumar Gautam

LL.M 2074 BATCH

Apurba K.C.
Bishishta Rai
Prema Kumari Mandal
Phurba Dolma Sherpa
Suraj Udas
Elina Acharya
Mahesh Dangol
Shubha Mahato
Manish Singh Basnet
Samiksha Bhandari
Nirmala Pyakurel
Bikalp Agrawal
Sujata Rijal
Garisha Bhattarai
Rita Sherpa
Ravi Kumar Silwal
Umesh Budhathoki
Sumit Pandey
Sabitri K.C.
Pabitra Belbase
Kapil Khatri
Bipin Dhakal
Suman Poudel
Mim Prasad Ghimire
Rakshya Giri
Raju Shakya
Kamal Bikram Khadka
Radha Krishana Panta
Oshin Shah
Sanjeeb Ghimire
Nara Bahadur Khadka
Anu Yakami
Raj Kumar Bhujel
Sangita Shrestha
Ritu Mahato
Bikesh Maharjan
Bishnu Prasad Ghimire
Sujan Babu Adhikari
Bhawana Bhatta
Sambal Chaulagain
Reena Thapa
Babita Karki
Sonu Bhattarai
Saroj K.C.
Ganesh Bahadur Oli
Laxman Rokka
Shaila Nath Gautam
Aayushree Thapa
Radhika Mahat
Dipak Karki
Kul Prasad Aryal

LL.M 2075 Batch

AATISH KARKI
AMITA SHARMA
ANITA BISTA
ANITA PAUDYAL
ANITA SHAHI
ANJANI KUMAR NABIN
ASMITA DHUNGANA
BHAGABATI SHARMA BHANDARI
BIKRAM SAPKOTA
BINITA SINGH
BISANT SHAKYA
DAMODAR ADHIKARI
DEEPAK ADHIKARI
DIL PRASAD LIMBU
DIPENDRA POUDEL
GARGI SHRESTHA
GOVIND RAJ BIST
HARI PRASAD MAINALI
KAMAL PARAJULI
KRISHNA RAJ LAWATI
MADHU MAYA K.C
MAHIMA TIMALSINA
MITHILA PYAKUREL
NABIN K.C.
NARAYANI KHADKA
PRADEEP KANDEL
PRADIP MAHARA
PRAKASH DATT BHATT
PRAKASH REGMI
PRAMESH ACHARYA
RAM ROKKA
RASHMI BASTAKOTI
RIMA PYAKUREL
SABINA BUDHATHOKI
SABINA DHAKAL
SAJINA LIMBU
SAMANA KAFLE
SANDEEP RIMAL
SANDHYA KARKI
SARASWOTI SUBEDI
SHITAL SUBEDI
SHIVA PRASAD KOIRALA
SHREYA PARAJULI
SMRITI KAFLE
SUJANA KOIRALA
SUNIL MAN SHAKYA
SUNITA K.C
SUSHILA KARKI
TRIPTI GHIMIRE
UNNATI AMATYA

LLM 2076 Batch

Aakriti Katuwal
Abhishek Sitaula
Adarsha Kumar Shrestha
Amrit Raj Lamsal
Anoj Maharjan
Anup Raj Gautam
Arjun Poudel
Ashriti Pokharel
Bal Maya Biswakarma
Bhim Pd Dhimal
Bibek Neupane
Bikash Prajapati
Binita K.C
Chanda Belbase
Deep Raj Marahatta
Dipti Thapa
Grishma Gauli
Indira Adhikari
Krishna Singh Mahara
Laban Neupane
Nani Chhori Maharjan
Naresh Ray Yadav
Niraj Gupta
Nirusha Koirala
Nischal Kharel
Nitika Marasini
Prakash Ghimire
Prakash Raj Pant
Pramil Sapkota
Prayash Timilsina
Puja Banjara
Rabina Poudel
Raj Kumar Dangi
Rakshya Shrestha
Ramu Aryal
Sabina Bhandari
Sabina Poudel
Sabnam Adhikari
Sadikchhya Dhakal
Sama Dangol
Shila Kunwar
Smriti Chauhan
Suchana Sunar
Suk Bahadur Tamang
Surendra Pradhan
Utsha Neupane
Yashaswee Thapa
Yogesh Dangol
Pratima Rana Magar
Arbind Kumar Adhikari